09.08.2009 / 12:18:43 4. Höinger Heidelauf 10km

Startnr. Name Jg. Verein/Ort Zeit Platz

Jugend B
(575) Knode, Felix (92) Marathon-Club Menden 36:38,2 1.

Männer
(590) Donner, Sven (85) 39:21,6 1.
(597) Achenbach, Marwin (80) Marathon Soest e.V. 40:44,5 2.
(595) Osthoff, Marcel (83) Tus Bruchhausen 49:01,3 3.
(577) Krawczyk, Martin (88) 54:45,9 4.

Altersklasse M30
(570) Roye, Ortwin (76) TV Flerke 34:45,9 1.
(608) Schulte, Torsten (76) Soester Tri Team 43:04,7 2.

Altersklasse M35
(607) Haake, Torsten (70) Soester Tri Team 45:18,8 1.
(612) Zipplies, Günter (70) Soest 48:40,1 2.
(596) Dickner, Robert (71) Tus Bruchhausen 48:46,0 3.
(603) Friede, Oliver (70) Marathon Soest e.V. 49:31,8 4.
(580) Wieschoff, Jens (74) 57:19,8 5.

Altersklasse W35
(611) Cramer, Luciene (72) Laufladen Endspurt 41:07,3 1.
(589) Frauenheim, Nicole (73) Marathon Soest e.V. 49:13,9 2.

Altersklasse M40
(581) Wortmann, Dirk (65) LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 40:20,5 1.
(568) Peck, Joachim (67) Ostönnen 40:55,3 2.
(569) Theil, Michael (66) SV Lüttringen 42:50,0 3.
(605) Wäsch, Daniel (65) Soester Tri Team 43:06,6 4.
(600) Becker, Rainer (67) Höinger SV 48:55,1 5.
(583) Kipry, Volker (67) TV Flerke 51:55,1 6.
(573) Schaffranka, Ingo (67) Hellweg Solution 56:22,3 7.
Altersklasse M45
(599) Wrede, Martin (64) 39:52,2 1.
(610) Wiese, Reinhold (62) Marathon Soest e.V. 41:39,1 2.
(601) Lippmann, Thomas (60) LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 42:29,0 3.
(578) Pavone, Klaus (63) SSV Allendorf 45:24,6 4.
(584) Sihorsch, Rolf (62) 47:00,3 5.
(574) Pachura, Frank (63) Laufen in Dortmund.de 50:03,2 6.
(587) Schulte, Michael (63) St. Hubertus Niederense 50:31,0 7.
(604) Einerhand, Manfred (64) LC Soester Börde 50:49,4 8.

Altersklasse W45

(592) Bernal Tejedor, Ulrike (61) Marathon Soest e.V. 57:12,4 1.

Altersklasse M50
(602) Bracke, Heribert (55) LGO Dortmund 46:01,6 1.
(585) Paassen, Karel (57) Marathon-Club Menden 47:59,6 2.
(576) Hering, Wilhelm (57) DJK GW Werl 48:11,5 3.
(593) Bernal Tejedor, Carlos (59) Marathon Soest e.V. 49:30,1 4.
(586) Klauke, Helmut (58) TV Flerke 49:49,2 5.
(588) Frauenheim, Josef (55) Marathon Soest e.V. 53:00,3 6.
(579) Berghoff, Egbert (56) GW Amecke 53:23,3 7.
(572) Weber, Franz-Josef (57) Lauftreff Ense 58:03,4 8.

Altersklasse W50

(591) Schäfers, Birgit (59) Marathon Soest e.V. 57:12,1 1.

Altersklasse M55
(609) Schiermeister, Bernd (52) Marathon Soest e.V. 47:08,5 1.
(598) Bieker, Alfred (52) SV Lüttringen 53:33,5 2.

Altersklasse M65

(606) Leuchtmann, Reinhard (41) Marathon Soest e.V. 49:29,9 1.
(594) Thele, Wolfram (42) DJK GW Werl 57:00,4 2.
(582) Olschewski, Uwe (41) Marathon Soest e.V. 59:13,9 3.

Altersklasse M70
(571) D´Erbee, Leo (30) Marathon Soest e.V. 56:21,5 1.